Spielübersicht

more than soccer

Samstag, 13.04.2019

RSL Handball Ladies vs. VfB Eilenburg 15 Uhr | Silbersee Arena - Sporthalle Willi-Bredel-Str., Leipzig-Lößnig

RSL Handball Boys vs. HV Böhlen III 17 Uhr | Silbersee Arena - Sporthalle Willi-Bredel-Str., Leipzig-Lößnig

soccer

Freitag, 12.04.2019

17:00G-JuniorenBambiniturnierSpA OlympiaWaldstr. 177
17:00E-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 VISSV Stötteritz IIISpA Am Goethesteig Kleinf.Goethesteig
18:00Alt-SeniorenLeipziger SC 1901 Ü40 IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 Ü40 ILSC 1901 Großfeld 2Pistorisstr. 30
19:00Alt-SeniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 Ü50 IFSV Großpösna 1990 Ü40 ISpA Am Goethesteig GF Roter SternGoethesteig

soccer

Samstag, 13.04.2019

09:00E-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IKickers 94 Markkleeberg IISpA Am Goethesteig - KF KunstrasenAm Goethesteig
10:30B-JuniorinnenLeipziger FC 07 C-JuniorinnenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 (C-Juniorinnen)Sportanlage Gontardweg KRGontardweg 2
10:30D-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 ISV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 1920 ISpA Am Goethesteig - KF KunstrasenAm Goethesteig
10:30F-JuniorenSV Leipzig-Nordwest IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 (E-Juniorinnen I)Nordwest KleinfeldMerseburger Str. 187
10:30F-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IIISpVgg Leipzig 1899 IIISpA Am Goethesteig Kleinf.Goethesteig
11:00G-JuniorenBambiniturnierSportpark DölitzBornaische Str. 179
12:30C-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IISpG Wachau I/ 1886 Markkleeberg I/ Kickers 94 Markkleeberg IISpA Am Goethesteig GF Roter SternGoethesteig
15:00AltherrenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 Ü35 ISSV Stötteritz Ü35 ISportplatz TeichstraßeTeichstr. 12
15:00HerrenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IILeipziger SC 1901 ISportpark DölitzBornaische Str. 179

Sonntag, 14.04.2019

09:00E-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 (D-Juniorinnen I)SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd (D-Juniorinnen I)SpA Am Goethesteig GF Roter SternGoethesteig
12:30E-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 VBSG Chemie Leipzig IISpA Am Goethesteig - KF KunstrasenAm Goethesteig
09:00F-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IFC Blau-Weiß Leipzig ISpA Am Goethesteig - KF KunstrasenAm Goethesteig
09:00F-JuniorenSG Leipzig-Bienitz IIRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IISportanlage RückmarsdorfMerseburger Str./Sandberg
09:00C-JuniorenSpG Großpösna I/Störmthal IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IGroßpösna GroßfeldAm Sportplatz 1
09:00D-JuniorenSpG West 03 I/Lindenau IIRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IVWest 03 GroßfeldFriesenstr. 14
10:30A-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IFC International Leipzig ISportpark DölitzBornaische Str. 179
13:00HerrenSV Eintracht Wiederitzsch IIRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IVWiederitzsch GroßfeldSportplatzstr.
14:00HerrenSSV Stötteritz IIRoter Stern Leipzig 99 VStötteritz Großfeld 2Oststr. 177
15:00HerrenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IIISpG FSV Kursdorf 58 I/Radefelder SV 90 ISportpark DölitzBornaische Str. 179
15:00HerrenSG Rotation Leipzig 1950Roter Stern Leipzig 99Rotation 1950 Großfeld 1Delitzscher Str. 131
14:00FrauenSV 90 LissaRoter Stern LeipzigSportplatz LissaZu Voigts Mühle

Montag-Freitag, 15-19.04.2019

Mo18:30FreizeitsportRoter Stern Leipzig 99 I FZSSV Energetik Leipzig I FZSSportplatz TeichstraßeTeichstr. 12
Mi17:00E-JuniorenSV West 03 Leipzig (D-Juniorinnen I)Roter Stern Leipzig 99 (D-Juniorinnen I)West 03 GroßfeldFriesenstr. 14
Mi17:00D-JuniorenKickers 94 Markkleeberg IIRoter Stern Leipzig 99 ISportpark Camillo Ugi Platz 3Städtelner Str. 101
Mi17:00D-JuniorenFC Blau-Weiß Leipzig IIRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IITuB Großfeld 2Diezmannstr. 16
Mi17:00F-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IILeipziger SC 1901 IISpA Am Goethesteig - KF KunstrasenAm Goethesteig
Mi17:00F-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 (E-Juniorinnen I)SpG Großpösna II/Fuchshain ISpA Am Goethesteig GF Roter SternGoethesteig
Mi18:00A-JuniorenTSV 1886 Markkleeberg IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 I1886 Großfeld 1Möncherei 4
Mi18:00B-JuniorenSV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IEutritzsch Feld 2Thaerstr. 5
Mi18:00C-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 ISpG Wahren I/Victoria ISpA Am Goethesteig GF Roter SternGoethesteig
Mi18:00C-JuniorenSV Fortuna Leipzig 02 IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IIFortuna-Sportpark Großfeld 2Riesaer Str. 101
Do17:00D-JuniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 IVTSV 1886 Markkleeberg IIISpA Am Goethesteig GF Roter SternGoethesteig
Fr18:00Alt-SeniorenSV Eiche Wachau Ü40 IRoter Stern Leipzig 99 Ü50 IWachau GroßfeldAn der Hohle 20
Fr19:00Alt-SeniorenRoter Stern Leipzig 99 Ü40 ISV Leipzig-Nordwest Ü40 ISpA Am Goethesteig - KF KunstrasenAm Goethesteig

Spielstätten:
SpA "Am Goethesteig" - Goethesteig 2, 04279 Leipzig
Sportpark Dölitz - Bornaische Straße 179, 04279 Leipzig
SpA "Teichstraße" - Teichstraße 12, 04277 Leipzig